110 N Willow Street #136, Kenai AK 996111 / 13

$400

Closed

110 N Willow Street #136

Kenai AK 99611

Jack White Real Estate Kenai

0

Bathrooms

MLS# 24-14784· Listed Dec 9, 2024

Live MLS feed

About This Home

Where else can you rent an office for only $400 a month. Includes power, gas, sewer, water and snow removal. Write one check a month. Close proximity to airport, courthouse, city hall and restaurants. Check out the pictures, also includes the use of the nice conference room and kitchen break room.

Documents & insights

Pending upload

No documents uploaded for this listing yet

Once the seller or listing agent uploads disclosures, as-builts, inspections, or other MLS docs, the AI will read through them and surface findings, a utility summary, and an Ask box right here. Alaska sellers often add docs a few days after listing.

Get alerted when new homes match this area

Free signup with Google or phone. You'll get neighborhood alerts — and once the seller uploads disclosures here, come back and unlock the full AI analysis + Ask anything.

Property Details

Property TypeCommercial Lease
Sub TypeMixed Use
MLS #24-14784

Price & Status History

5/1/2026
Sold
$4500.0%
$3/sqft
4/3/2026
Pending
$450+5.9%
$3/sqft
3/1/2026
Sold
$4250.0%
2/25/2026
Listed for sale
$425-5.6%
$4/sqft
1/12/2026
Listed for sale
$450+12.5%
$3/sqft
3/1/2025
Sold
$4000.0%
Source: AKMLS #24-14784
2/10/2025
Sold
$400+6.7%
7/25/2022
Sold
$375-16.7%
7/25/2022
Sold
$450+83.7%
4/25/2022
Sold
$245-29.0%
11/22/2021
Sold
$3450.0%
3/15/2021
Sold
$345+53.3%
10/17/2019
Sold
$225-30.8%
10/17/2019
Sold
$325+44.4%
9/20/2019
Sold
$2250.0%
11/6/2017
Sold
$225-30.8%
11/6/2017
Sold
$3250.0%
11/8/2016
Sold
$325+8.3%
6/18/2015
Sold
$300

Equal Housing Opportunity

Listed by: Fred Braun · Jack White Real Estate Kenai

Alaska MLS

Emily Etter

Emily Etter

Mortgage Estimate

Down payment10% · $40
Interest rate7.0%
Loan term30 years

$2/mo

$360 loan · 30yr · 7.0%

Emily Etter

Dream Makers